2014 NFL Oracle – Super Bowl Predictions (after WC weekend)

TeamWins Super BowlConference ChampConference Final
New England Patriots17.16%31.45%58.23%
Seattle Seahawks16.59%32.88%65.81%
Green Bay Packers15.78%30.14%53.27%
Denver Broncos14.39%27.64%54.14%
Dallas Cowboys12.30%25.21%46.73%
Indianapolis Colts10.52%21.66%45.86%
Baltimore Ravens9.05%19.26%41.77%
Carolina Panthers4.21%11.76%34.19%
This entry was posted in NFL. Bookmark the permalink.