NCAAB Oracle – Mar 23 2015

OracleS

2015 NCAAB Oracle - March Madness Sweet 16

TeamElite 8Final FourChampion
Kentucky93.1%74.2%36.1%
Duke86.8%56.0%20.7%
Wisconsin80.6%45.7%13.1%
Arizona86.9%47.1%12.3%
Gonzaga91.0%40.1%10.4%
Notre Dame71.0%19.8%3.8%
Michigan St49.9%30.5%1.0%
Oklahoma50.1%30.6%1.0%
Louisville61.7%26.6%0.5%
North Carolina19.4%5.0%0.3%
Wichita St29.0%4.4%0.3%
Utah13.2%3.1%0.2%
NC State38.3%12.2%0.1%
Xavier13.1%2.2%0.1%
West Virginia6.9%1.6%0.0%
UCLA9.0%0.8%0.0%

This entry was posted in NCAAB. Bookmark the permalink.